Argyle Goolsby & The Roving Midnight
15.07.2017
CZE-Tabor, Mighty Sounds
Black Bone
13.05.2017
GER-Speyer, Vibrofest
11.10.2017
GER-Köln, Sonic Ballroom
12.10.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, Pitcher
ww.pitcher29.com
Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space
26.05.2017
GER-Töging, Silo 1
24.08.2017
GER-Niedergörsdorf, Spirit Festival
The Bombpops
02.10.2017
SUI-Zürich, Hafenkneipe
03.10.2017
GER-Mannheim, Kurzbar
04.10.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, Pitcher
10.10.2017
GBR-Gimsby, Yardbirds Rock Club
12.10.2017
GBR-Derby, Hairy Dog
13.10.2017
GBR-Stafford, The Cellar Bar
21.10.2017
AUT-Timelkam, Gei
22.10.2017
GER-München, Rumours

Buster Shuffle
28.04.2017
GER-Magdeburg, Factory
13.05.2017
GBR-Westward Ho, Pigstock
27.05.2017
GER-Möschlitz, Ska meets Rock'n'Roll
09.06.2017
FRA-Felleries, Zzze Festival
08.07.2017
NED-Ameland, MadNes Festival
22.07.2017
FRA-Steenvoorde, Art Mass Mess Fest
03.08.2017
GBR-Blackpool, Rebellion
04.08.2017
GER-Kremmen, Resist to Exist
05.08.2017
GER-München, Free & Easy Festival
06.08.2017
NED-Arnhem, Park Open
11.08.2017
GER-Torgau, Endless Summer
26.08.2017
GER-Kamen, Umsonst & Draußen
27.08.2017
GER-Niedergörsdorf, Spirit Festival
The Casualties
27.04.2017
GER-Wolgast, Kessel Bar
https://de-de.facebook.com/Kessel_Bar-137778906501885/
02.05.2017
SUI-Zürich, Werk 21 + THE EXPLOITED
03.05.2017
GER-Frankfurt, Das Bett + THE EXPLOITED
04.05.2017
FRA-Amneville, Congress Center + THE EXPLOITED
05.05.2017
FRA-Le Cateau Cambrésis, Zikenstock Festival + THE EXPLOITED
06.05.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, HDJ + THE EXPLOITED + Special Guest MIOZÄN
12.08.2017
GER-Wakenstädt, Sommerschlacht
18.08.2017
CZE-Vyskov, Pod Parou
19.08.2017
CZE-Volyné, Summer Punk Party
21.08.2017
GER-Egelsee, Schwarzer Adler
24.08.2017
GER-Niedergörsdorf, Spirit Festival
Clowns
27.04.2017
GBR-Brighton, Quadrant
28.04.2017
GBR-London, Urban Bar
30.04.2017
GER-Köln, Sonic Ballroom
02.05.2017
GER-Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
03.05.2017
GER-Karlsruhe, Alte Hackerei
04.05.2017
SUI-Solothurn, Kofmehl
https://kofmehl.net/
06.05.2017
SUI-Zürich, Obenuse Fest
15.07.2017
GER-Idar Oberstein, Rock im Daal
16.07.2017
CZE-Tabor, Mighty Sounds
28.07.2017
FRA-Albi,
Cockney Rejects
03.06.2017
GER-Hamburg, Monkeys Music Club
17.08.2017
CZE-Vyskov, Pod Parou Fest
Conflict
29.04.2017
SWE-Stockholm, En Arena (Drenched in Beer Vol. 1)
18.08.2017
POL-Bydgoszcz, Muszla Fest
The Generators
03.08.2017
GBR-Blackpool, Rebellion
08.08.2017
SLO-Tolmin, Punkrock Holiday
09.08.2017
GER-München, Garage
10.08.2017
GER-Torgau, Endless Summer
11.08.2017
GBR-Winchester, Boomtown Fair
15.08.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, Tube
19.08.2017
ESP-Badalona, BBC Festival
The Kids
02.06.2017
GER-Hamburg, Hafenklang
15.07.2017
GER-Glaubitz, Back to Future
28.07.2017
FIN-Lempäälä, Puntala Rock
Pascal Briggs + Zander Schloss
05.05.2017
FRA-Colmar, Le Grillen
06.05.2017
GER-Karlsruhe, Alte Hackerei
08.05.2017
GER-Mainz, Kulturcafé
09.05.2017
GER-Frankfurt, Alte Liebe
10.05.2017
GER-Langenberg, KulturGüterBahnhof
11.05.2017
GER-Köln, Sonic Ballroom
12.05.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, Tube
13.05.2017
GER-Herne, MDM Label Fest

19.05.2017
GER-Cottbus, Glad House
Sleaford Mods
08.05.2017
AUT-Wien, Flex
10.05.2017
GER-München, Freiheiz
11.05.2017
SUI-Winterthur, Salzhaus
https://www.salzhaus.ch
12.05.2017
GER-Stuttgart-Schorndorf, Club Manufaktur
14.05.2017
GER-Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
15.05.2017
GER-Köln, Essigfabrik
26.05.2017
SUI-Luzern, Südpol
toyGuitar
27.04.2017
GER-Nürnberg, Desi + SWINGIN `UTTERS
28.04.2017
GER-Düsseldorf, Stone ( Ratzinger Hof) + SWINGIN `UTTERS
29.04.2017
BEL-Meerhout, Groezrock + SWINGIN `UTTERS